LeoVegas.dk ready? betfair Roskilde Festival 2017 fodboldrejser Advertisement
Danmark
DBU Pokalen

Kampprogram

Finale

Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
25.05.2017 17:00 FC København – Brøndby IF 3 – 1

Semifinale

Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
27.04.2017 19:00 Vendsyssel – FC København 0 – 2
04.05.2017 18:30 FC Midtjylland – Brøndby IF 1 – 2

Kvartfinale

Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
05.04.2017 18:00 Næstved – Vendsyssel 1 – 2
05.04.2017 18:00 AaB – FC Midtjylland 2 – 3
06.04.2017 19:30 FC København – AGF 2 – 1
13.04.2017 18:30 Randers FC – Brøndby IF 2 – 4

4. Runde

Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
28.02.2017 19:00 Vendsyssel – HB Køge 4 – 0
01.03.2017 19:30 B93 – FC København 0 – 3
02.03.2017 19:30 AaB – Silkeborg 5 – 0
07.03.2017 17:45 Kjellerup – FC Midtjylland 0 – 3
08.03.2017 17:45 Marienlyst – Brøndby IF 1 – 4
08.03.2017 19:00 Næstved – FC Roskilde 3 – 2
15.03.2017 18:00 AC Horsens – AGF 1 – 3
15.03.2017 18:00 Randers FC – SønderjyskE 1 – 0

3. Runde

Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
11.10.2016 18:15 HIK – Randers FC 1 – 3
12.10.2016 19:00 Skive – Silkeborg 1 – 3
13.10.2016 19:00 B93 – Esbjerg fB 1 – 0
19.10.2016 19:00 Vendsyssel – OB 2 – 1
25.10.2016 15:15 Kjellerup – Lyngby 4 – 3
25.10.2016 18:30 Hvidovre – SønderjyskE 0 – 2
26.10.2016 15:15 FC Helsingør – AC Horsens 0 – 1
26.10.2016 15:15 VSK Aarhus – AaB 0 – 1
26.10.2016 17:30 Jammerbugt FC – FC København 1 – 6
26.10.2016 19:00 FC Roskilde – FC Fredericia 2 – 1
26.10.2016 19:00 Holbæk – AGF 1 – 3
26.10.2016 19:00 Marienlyst – AB 6 – 4
26.10.2016 20:15 Frem – Brøndby IF 1 – 2
27.10.2016 19:45 Fremad Amager – FC Midtjylland 1 – 3
02.11.2016 19:00 HB Køge – Viborg 2 – 1
02.11.2016 19:00 Næstved – FC Nordsjælland 1 – 0

2. Runde

Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
30.08.2016 16:15 NB Bornholm – Frem 0 – 4
30.08.2016 17:30 Otterup – Hvidovre 0 – 4
30.08.2016 17:30 Varde – Jammerbugt FC 1 – 2
30.08.2016 17:30 Birkerød – HIK 0 – 3
30.08.2016 17:30 Ledøje-Smørum – AB 2 – 7
30.08.2016 17:30 KFUM Roskilde – B93 1 – 4
30.08.2016 17:30 Aabyhøj IF – Silkeborg 0 – 9
30.08.2016 17:30 Dalum – Holbæk 0 – 1
30.08.2016 17:30 Tårnby – FC Nordsjælland 1 – 4
30.08.2016 17:30 Kjellerup – Odder 2 – 0
30.08.2016 17:30 VSK Aarhus – Kolding IF 4 – 3
31.08.2016 17:00 IF Lyseng – AC Horsens 1 – 4
31.08.2016 17:30 Lystrup IF – Randers FC 2 – 6
31.08.2016 17:30 OKS – Viborg 0 – 2
31.08.2016 17:30 Haarby/Flemloese – Esbjerg fB 0 – 5
31.08.2016 17:30 B 1909 – Skive 0 – 6
31.08.2016 17:30 VB 1968 – Fremad Amager 0 – 2
31.08.2016 17:30 Frederiksværk – Lyngby 1 – 3
31.08.2016 17:30 B 1908 – Marienlyst 1 – 5
31.08.2016 17:30 Fredensborg BI – FC Helsingør 0 – 4
31.08.2016 18:30 Aalborg Freja – AGF 0 – 5
05.09.2016 18:30 Nykøbing FC – Næstved 5 – 6
07.09.2016 17:30 Skovshoved – FC Roskilde 1 – 3
07.09.2016 17:30 Nørresundby – AaB 1 – 5
07.09.2016 17:30 Døllefjelde-Musse – HB Køge 0 – 3
07.09.2016 17:30 Vendsyssel – Hobro 2 – 0
07.09.2016 17:30 Brabrand – FC Fredericia 2 – 4
07.09.2016 20:15 Vejle – OB 0 – 4

1. Runde

Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
09.08.2016 17:00 NB Bornholm – Taastrup FC 2 – 1
09.08.2016 18:30 Aarslev Boldklub – Marienlyst 0 – 2
09.08.2016 18:30 Noerre Aaby Idraetsklub – Dalum 1 – 6
09.08.2016 18:30 OKS – Næsby 2 – 1
09.08.2016 18:30 Silkeborg KFUM – Brabrand 2 – 6
09.08.2016 18:30 Vatanspor – Odder 1 – 5
09.08.2016 18:30 NUBI – Jammerbugt FC 4 – 5
09.08.2016 18:30 Aarhus Fremad – VSK Aarhus 5 – 6
09.08.2016 18:30 Ringkøbing – Hobro 0 – 2
09.08.2016 18:30 Morud IF – Otterup 3 – 5
09.08.2016 18:30 Aalborg Freja – Thisted 5 – 4
09.08.2016 18:30 B 1913 – Kolding IF 0 – 4
09.08.2016 18:30 Nakskov – Holbæk 0 – 5
09.08.2016 18:30 Birkerød – Jægersborg 2 – 0
09.08.2016 18:30 Frederiksværk – Brønshøj 1 – 0
09.08.2016 18:30 Rosenhøj BK – Ledøje-Smørum 1 – 3
09.08.2016 18:30 IF Føroyar – VB 1968 1 – 2
09.08.2016 18:30 Sæby IF Skjold – Nørresundby 0 – 3
09.08.2016 18:30 Vanløse – Frem 3 – 4
09.08.2016 18:30 Jyderup BK – KFUM Roskilde 1 – 7
09.08.2016 18:30 Tårnby – Fremad Valby 3 – 2
09.08.2016 18:30 Måløv – Fredensborg BI 0 – 6
09.08.2016 18:30 Horslunde BK – Døllefjelde-Musse 2 – 3
09.08.2016 19:00 Holstebro – IF Lyseng 3 – 5
10.08.2016 18:30 GVI – HIK 5 – 6
10.08.2016 18:30 Birkelse IF – Vendsyssel 0 – 9
10.08.2016 18:30 Ballerup-Skovlunde – Skovshoved 1 – 4
10.08.2016 18:30 Karlslunde IF – HB Køge 0 – 2
10.08.2016 18:30 B93 – AB Tårnby 3 – 1
10.08.2016 18:30 Maribo – FC Roskilde 0 – 4
10.08.2016 18:30 B 1909 – FC Sønderborg 1 – 0
10.08.2016 18:30 Herlev – Hvidovre 2 – 3
10.08.2016 18:30 Haarby/Flemloese – SGI 2 – 1
10.08.2016 18:30 FC Svendborg – FC Fredericia 1 – 4
10.08.2016 18:30 Brædstrup IF – Lystrup IF 0 – 3
10.08.2016 18:30 Varde – Marstal/Rise 1 – 0
10.08.2016 18:30 Aabyhøj IF – FC Skanderborg 2 – 0
10.08.2016 18:30 Tarm IF – AC Horsens 1 – 3
10.08.2016 18:30 Løgstør IF – Skive 0 – 4
10.08.2016 18:30 Christiansbjerg IF – Kjellerup 0 – 9
10.08.2016 18:30 Avedøre – B 1908 1 – 3
10.08.2016 18:30 Fremad Amager – Avarta 2 – 1
10.08.2016 20:00 FC Græsrødderne – AB 1 – 2
11.08.2016 18:30 Middelfart – Esbjerg fB 0 – 1
16.08.2016 18:15 CSC – FC Helsingør 2 – 6
16.08.2016 18:15 Herlufsholm GF – Nykøbing FC 0 – 4
16.08.2016 18:15 Tjæreborg IF – Vejle 1 – 3