LeoVegas.dk ready? betfair Kvindebold Sukkerbold Advertisement
Copa Sudamericana

Kampprogram

1/16-finale

Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
28.06.2017 02:45 Fuerza Amarilla SC – Santa Fe 1 – 1
29.06.2017 00:15 Defensa y Justicia – Chapecoense AF 1 – 0
29.06.2017 02:45 Patriotas – Corinthians 1 – 1
30.06.2017 00:15 Ponte Preta – Sol de America 1 – 0
30.06.2017 02:45 Racing Club – Independiente Medellin 3 – 1
30.06.2017 02:45 Fluminense – Universidad Catolica 4 – 0
06.07.2017 02:45 Palestino – Flamengo 2 – 5
07.07.2017 02:45 Sport – Arsenal de Sarandí 2 – 0
12.07.2017 00:15 Huracan – Libertad 1 – 5
12.07.2017 02:45 Cerro Porteno – Boston River 2 – 1
12.07.2017 02:45 Oriente Petrolero – Atletico Tucuman 2 – 3
13.07.2017 00:15 Bolivar – LDU de Quito 1 – 0
13.07.2017 02:45 Nacional – Olimpia 1 – 1
13.07.2017 02:45 Independiente – Deportes Iquique 4 – 2
14.07.2017 00:15 Nacional Potosi – Asefa Estudiantes 0 – 1
14.07.2017 02:45 Deportivo Cali – Atletico Junior 1 – 1
26.07.2017 00:15 Chapecoense AF – Defensa y Justicia
26.07.2017 02:45 Santa Fe – Fuerza Amarilla SC
27.07.2017 00:15 Universidad Catolica – Fluminense
27.07.2017 00:15 Sol de America – Ponte Preta
27.07.2017 02:45 Boston River – Cerro Porteno
27.07.2017 02:45 Corinthians – Patriotas
28.07.2017 00:15 Arsenal de Sarandí – Sport
28.07.2017 02:45 Independiente Medellin – Racing Club
02.08.2017 00:15 Libertad – Huracan
02.08.2017 02:45 Atletico Tucuman – Oriente Petrolero
03.08.2017 00:15 LDU de Quito – Bolivar
03.08.2017 02:45 Olimpia – Nacional
03.08.2017 02:45 Deportes Iquique – Independiente
04.08.2017 00:15 Asefa Estudiantes – Nacional Potosi
04.08.2017 02:45 Atletico Junior – Deportivo Cali
10.08.2017 02:45 Flamengo – Palestino

1/32-finale

Dato Tid Kampe Resultat
28.02.2017 23:15 Boston River – Comerciantes Unidos 3 – 1
28.02.2017 23:15 O'Higgins – Fuerza Amarilla SC 1 – 0
01.03.2017 01:45 Deportivo Cali – Luqueno 1 – 0
01.03.2017 01:45 LDU de Quito – Defensor Sporting 2 – 2
01.03.2017 23:15 Nacional Potosi – Sport Huancayo 3 – 1
01.03.2017 23:15 Deportivo Anzoategui – Huracan 3 – 0
02.03.2017 01:45 Palestino – Atletico Venezuela 0 – 1
02.03.2017 01:45 Racing Club – Rionegro Aguilas 1 – 0
02.03.2017 22:00 Juan Aurich – Arsenal de Sarandí 0 – 2
02.03.2017 23:15 Cerro Porteno – Caracas 1 – 1
03.03.2017 01:45 Tolima – Bolivar 2 – 1
05.04.2017 00:15 Club Petrolero – Universidad Catolica 1 – 3
05.04.2017 02:45 Independiente – Alianza Lima 0 – 0
05.04.2017 02:45 Cruzeiro – Nacional 2 – 1
06.04.2017 00:15 Defensa y Justicia – Sao Paulo 0 – 0
06.04.2017 00:15 Ponte Preta – Gimnasia LP 0 – 0
06.04.2017 00:15 Everton CD – Patriotas 1 – 0
06.04.2017 02:45 Fluminense – Liverpool FC 2 – 0
06.04.2017 02:45 Corinthians – Universidad de Chile 2 – 0
07.04.2017 00:15 Estudiantes de Caracas – Sol de America 2 – 3
07.04.2017 00:15 Sport – Danubio 3 – 0
07.04.2017 02:45 Oriente Petrolero – Deportivo Cuenca 1 – 1
10.05.2017 00:15 Sport Huancayo – Nacional Potosi 2 – 1
10.05.2017 02:45 Luqueno – Deportivo Cali 2 – 1
10.05.2017 02:45 Gimnasia LP – Ponte Preta 1 – 1
11.05.2017 00:15 Atletico Venezuela – Palestino 6 – 8
11.05.2017 00:15 Nacional – Cruzeiro 5 – 3
11.05.2017 02:45 Universidad de Chile – Corinthians 1 – 2
11.05.2017 02:45 Liverpool FC – Fluminense 1 – 0
12.05.2017 00:15 Arsenal de Sarandí – Juan Aurich 6 – 1
12.05.2017 00:15 Caracas – Cerro Porteno 1 – 2
12.05.2017 02:45 Sao Paulo – Defensa y Justicia 1 – 1
12.05.2017 02:45 Danubio – Sport 5 – 4
31.05.2017 00:15 Universidad Catolica – Club Petrolero 3 – 0
31.05.2017 02:45 Defensor Sporting – LDU de Quito 1 – 2
31.05.2017 02:45 Patriotas – Everton CD 5 – 3
01.06.2017 00:15 Sol de America – Estudiantes de Caracas 7 – 1
01.06.2017 00:15 Huracan – Deportivo Anzoategui 4 – 0
01.06.2017 02:45 Alianza Lima – Independiente 0 – 1
01.06.2017 02:45 Fuerza Amarilla SC – O'Higgins 2 – 0
02.06.2017 00:15 Bolivar – Tolima 1 – 0
02.06.2017 00:15 Comerciantes Unidos – Boston River 1 – 1
02.06.2017 02:45 Deportivo Cuenca – Oriente Petrolero 8 – 9
02.06.2017 02:45 Rionegro Aguilas – Racing Club 1 – 1